8 (800) 775 16 72

Opening hours of the hot line 04:00 - 19:00 Moscow time.

Stand spacer, front 6*8, 20 mm

Advantages of polyurethane spacers:

- Increase the car's clearance, which is very important for comfortable driving on Russian roads.

- Thanks to their polyurethane nature, they dampen vibration.

- Do not provoke corrosion processes when interacting with aggressive media (sand-salt mixture) on roads.


KIA compatibility:

CARENS 1, FJ, from 09.1999 - 05.2002

CLARUS, FE, from 08.1997-08.2000

MENTOR, FB, FX, from 01.1993-02.2004

SEPHIA, FB, FX, from 06.1993-02.2004

SHUMA, FX, FB, from 03.05.1997-28.02.2004

SMA, FX, from 05.1997-02.2004

SPECTRA, FX, FB, from 05.1997-03.2004

SPECTRA, since 2005 -2009 (Build Izhevsk, IZH-Auto)

OE No.

0K201 28 390A, 0K201 28 390B, 0K2NA 28 390, 0K2NA 28 390A, 0K2C0 28 390, 0K2C0 28 390A, 0K94J 28 390A, 0K2C0 28 380, 0K2C0 28 380A, 0K94J 28 380A, 0K2NA 28 380A, 0K201 28380B, 0K2NA 28 380, 0K201 28 380A, 0G030 28 013A, 0G030 28 013B, 0K2NA 28 013

Only authorized users can post product reviews
Log in
Only authorized users can participate in the discussion.
Authorize

Similar Products 10